District Wise Summary

Sl. No.District 2016-18 2017-18 Grand Total
Spell-1Spell-2Spell-3TotalSpell-1Spell-2Total
1Srikakulam10121621820
2Vizianagaram20028465456
3Visakhapatnam53193353847
4East Godavari020212213335
5West Godavari011213102325
6Krishna20025222729
7Guntur01127233032
8Prakasam20026131921
9Nellore110212122426
10Chittoor101222143638
11Kadapa20023363941
12Anantapur200210172729
13Kurnool200214183234
Total208533131269400433